SSSS College of Commerce for Women, Amritsar has touched the heights of glory in a very short period and is all due to its excellent results in GNDU examinations. We feel proud of this fact that every year maximum merit positions in GNDU are bagged by the students of this college. 

OUR STAR ACHIEVERS (2017-18)

 

 

POSITIONS IN THE PREVIOUS YEARS
Name Class Session Position

Mandeep Kaur

BCA Sem-II

2017-18

1st in in GNDU

Ravneet Kaur

B.Com Sem-VI

2017-18

2nd in GNDU & 1st in Amritsar

Umang Kapoor

B.Sc (Eco)Sem-IV

2017-18

3rd in GNDU

Sharanbir Kaur

BBA Sem-IV

2017-18

3rd in GNDU

Kajal

BBA Sem-II

2017-18

4th in GNDU  & 1st in Amritsar

Sanjana

B.Sc Sem-IV

2017-18

6th in GNDU

Gurpreet Kaur

B.Sc Sem-VI

2017-18

8th in GNDU & 1st in Amritsar

Menka Sharma

B.Com Sem-IV

2017-18

9th in GNDU

Kajal Malhotra

BBA Sem-IV

2017-18

11th in GNDU

Parneet Kaur

BCA Sem-IV

2017-18

11th in GNDU

Navneet Kaur

BCA Sem-II

2017-18

12th in GNDU

Navpreet Kaur

BCA Sem-II

2017-18

12th in GNDU

Amandeep Kaur

B.Com Sem-IV

2017-18

19th in GNDU

Samridhi Sharma

BCA Sem-IV

2017-18

21st in GNDU

Mehak Mahajan

B.Com Sem-IV

2017-18

30th in GNDU

Shyamli

B.Com Sem-VI

2017-18

32nd in GNDU

Kamaldeep Kaur

B.Com Sem-IV

2017-18

32nd in GNDU

Niti

B.Com Sem-IV

2017-18

32nd in GNDU

Muskan Suri

B.Com Sem-II

2017-18

32nd in GNDU

Jhanvi

B.Com Sem-II

2017-18

33rd in GNDU

Gagandeep Kaur

B.Com Sem-II

2017-18

37th in GNDU

Poonam Hans

B.Com Sem-VI

2017-18

39th in GNDU

Supriya Sharma

B.Com Sem-VI

2017-18

42nd  in GNDU

Karamjeet Kaur

B.Com Sem-VI

2017-18

42nd in GNDU

Ujala Chawla

B.Com Sem-VI

2017-18

51st in GNDU

Prabhjot Kaur

B.Com Sem-II

2017-18

65th in GNDU

Parneet Kaur

BCA  Sem-II

2016-17

1st in GNDU

Kamalpreet Kaur

B.Sc(Eco) Sem-VI

2016-17

2nd in GNDU

Umang Kapoor

B.Sc(Eco) Sem-II

2016-17

3rd in GNDU

Ravneet Kaur

B.Com  Sem-IV

2016-17

4th in GNDU & 1st in Amritsar

Simran Dhawan

BBA Sem-IV

2016-17

7th in GNDU

Rabia Srivastav

B.Sc(Eco) Sem-VI

2016-17

8th in GNDU

Divya Sharma

B.Com Sem-VI

2016-17

11th in GNDU

Sadhvi Sharma

B.Com Sem-VI

2016-17

14th in GNDU

Kamaldeep Kaur

B.Com Sem-II

2016-17

14th in GNDU

Sakshi

B.Com Sem-VI

2016-17

18th in GNDU

Menka Sharma

B.Com Sem-II

2016-17

18th in GNDU

Charnpreet Kaur

BCA Sem-II

2016-17

18th in GNDU

Amandeep Kaur

B.Com Sem-II

2016-17

19th in GNDU

Sakshi Sharma

B.Com Sem-VI

2016-17

22nd in GNDU

Priyanka

B.Com Sem-II

2016-17

24th in GNDU

Pragti Sharma

B.Com Sem-IV

2016-17

31st in GNDU

Shyamli

B.Com Sem-IV

2016-17

36th in GNDU

Gagandeep Kaur

B.Com Sem-II

2016-17

42nd in GNDU

Ujala Chawla

B.Com Sem-IV

2016-17

61st in GNDU

Kamalpreet Kaur

B.Sc(Eco) Sem-IV

2015-16

1st in GNDU

Richa

B.Com Sem-VI

2015-16

3rd in GNDU

Gurpreet Kaur

B.Sc(Eco) Sem-II

2015-16

4th in GNDU

Ravneet Kaur

B.Com Sem-II

2015-16

5th in GNDU

Kajal

B.Com Sem-VI

2015-16

5th in GNDU

Ramanpreet Kaur

B.Com Sem-VI

2015-16

6th in GNDU

Naazkanwar Kaur

B.Com(Prof) Sem-VI

2015-16

6th in GNDU & 1st in Amritsar

Monika Rani

B.Sc(Eco) Sem-VI

2015-16

7th in GNDU

Monika

B.Sc(Eco) Sem-VI

2015-16

8th in GNDU

Shivani Rana

BCA Sem-II

2015-16

10th in GNDU

Akanksha Nischal

BCA Sem-II

2015-16

13th in GNDU

Sukanya

B.Com Sem-VI

2015-16

13th in GNDU

Poonam Hans

B.Com Sem-II

2015-16

14th in GNDU

Khushboo

B.Com Sem-IV

2015-16

14th in GNDU

Rupinder Kaur

B.Com Sem-VI

2015-16

14th in GNDU

Supriya Sharma

B.Com Sem-II

2015-16

15th in GNDU

Sadhvi Sharma

B.Com Sem-IV

2015-16

17th in GNDU

Sakshi

B.Com Sem-IV

2015-16

18th in GNDU

Himani

B.Com Sem-VI

2015-16

19th in GNDU

Sakshi Sharma

B.Com Sem-IV

2015-16

21st in GNDU

Manpreet Kaur

B.Com Sem-II

2015-16

23rd in GNDU

Damanpreet Kaur

BCA Sem-II

2015-16

23rd in GNDU

Ridhima Seth

B.Com Sem-II

2015-16

24th in GNDU

Divya Sharma

B.Com Sem-IV

2015-16

24th in GNDU

Shyamli

B.Com Sem-II

2015-16

29th in GNDU

Rajnit Kaur

B.Com Sem-II

2015-16

31st in GNDU

Divya Luthra

B.Com Sem-VI

2015-16

32nd in GNDU

Rabia Srivastav

B.Sc(Eco) Sem-II

2014-15

1st  in GNDU

Monika

B.Sc(Eco) Sem-IV

2014-15

4th  in GNDU

Himani

B.Com Sem-IV

2014-15

5th  in GNDU

Ramanpreet Kaur

B.Com Sem-IV

2014-15

6th  in GNDU

Prinklejeet Kaur

B.Sc(Eco) Sem-II

2014-15

6th  in GNDU

Mehak

BBA Sem-VI

2014-15

6th  in GNDU

Monika Rani

B.Sc(Eco) Sem-IV

2014-15

7th  in GNDU

Naazkanwar Kaur

B.Com(P) Sem-IV

2014-15

7th  in GNDU & 1st in Amritsar

Pooja

B.Sc(Eco) Sem-II

2014-15

7th  in GNDU

Divya Sharma

B.Com Sem-II

2014-15

8th  in GNDU

Kiranpreet Kaur Oberoi

B.Sc Sem-VI

2014-15

8th  in GNDU

Sukanya

B.Com Sem-IV

2014-15

9th  in GNDU

Gurleen Kaur

B.Com(P) Sem-II

2014-15

9th  in GNDU & 1st in Amritsar

Priya Aggarwal

B.Sc(Eco) Sem-II

2014-15

10th  in GNDU

Richa

B.Com Sem-IV

2014-15

11th  in GNDU

Kajal

B.Com Sem-IV

2014-15

13th  in GNDU

Megha Malhotra

B.Com(P) Sem-VI

2014-15

15th  in GNDU

Shelly Aggarwal

B.Com Sem-VI

2014-15

18th  in GNDU

Arveen Bhatia

B.Com Sem-VI

2014-15

24th  in GNDU

Navpreet Kaur

B.Com Sem-VI

2014-15

25th  in GNDU

Harpreet Kaur

BCA Sem-VI

2014-15

25th  in GNDU

Rupinder Kaur

B.Com Sem-IV

2014-15

26th  in GNDU

Ruhani Talwar

BCA Sem-VI

2014-15

26th  in GNDU

Sadhvi Sharma

B.Com Sem-II

2014-15

26th  in GNDU

SimranArora

B.Com Sem-IV

2014-15

28th  in GNDU

Saloni

B.Com Sem-IV

2014-15

30th  in GNDU

Diksha

BCA Sem-VI

2014-15

30th  in GNDU

Lovepreet Kaur

B.Com Sem-II

2014-15

30th  in GNDU

Sakshi

B.Com Sem-II

2014-15

34th  in GNDU

Karanpreet Kaur

B.Com(P) Sem-II

2014-15

34th  in GNDU

Sakshi Sharma

B.Com Sem-II

2014-15

35th  in GNDU

Radhika

B.Com(P) Sem-VI

2014-15

36th  in GNDU

Priya Wadhera

B.Sc( Eco) -III

2013-14

1st in GNDU

Rajinder Kaur

B.Com-III

2013-14

2nd in GNDU

Monika Rani

B.Sc (Eco) Sem-II

2013-14

2nd in GNDU

Tanveer Kaur

B.Sc( Eco) -III

2013-14

3rd  in GNDU

Richa

B.Com Sem-II

2013-14

3rd  in GNDU

Naazkanwar Kaur

B.Com(Prof) Sem-II

2013-14

4th  in GNDU

Ashmeet Kaur

B.Com-III

2013-14

5th  in GNDU

Simarpreet Kaur

B.Com(Prof )-III

2013-14

6th  in GNDU

Mehak

BBA Sem-IV

2013-14

6th  in GNDU

Monika

B.Sc (Eco) Sem-II

2013-14

8th  in GNDU

Karishma Arora

B.Sc (Eco) Sem-IV

2013-14

8th  in GNDU

Kajal

B.Com Sem-II

2013-14

9th  in GNDU

Isha Sen

BCA-III

2013-14

9th  in GNDU

Darashpreet Kaur

B.Com-III

2013-14

10th  in GNDU

Aarzoo

BBA Sem-II

2013-14

11th  in GNDU

Kiranpreet Kaur Oberoi

B.Sc(Eco) Sem-IV

2013-14

11th  in GNDU

Sneha

BCA Sem-II

2013-14

12th  in GNDU

Jaspreet Kaur

B.Com(Prof)-III

2013-14

13th  in GNDU

Megha Gupta

B.Com(Prof)-III

2013-14

14th  in GNDU

Roshni Khullar

BCA-III

2013-14

17th  in GNDU

Jasmeen Kaur

BCA Sem-II

2013-14

20th  in GNDU

Himanshi Arora

B.Com Sem-II

2013-14

21st  in GNDU

Divya Luthra

B.Com Sem-II

2013-14

21st  in GNDU

Diksha

BCA Sem-IV

2013-14

22nd  in GNDU

Shelly Aggarwal

B.Com Sem-IV

2013-14

22nd  in GNDU

Sukanya

B.Com Sem-II

2013-14

25th   in GNDU

Sonia

BCA Sem-IV

2013-14

26th  in GNDU

Palak Sharma

B.Com(Prof)-III

2013-14

27th  in GNDU

Harpreet Kaur

BCA Sem-IV

2013-14

27th  in GNDU

Ramya

B.Com(Prof) Sem-II

2013-14

27th  in GNDU

Megha Malhotra

B.Com(Prof) Sem-IV

2013-14

27th  in GNDU

Ruhani Talwar

BCA Sem-IV

2013-14

28th  in GNDU

Anamika

B.Com(Prof) Sem-IV

2013-14

33rd  in GNDU

Radhika

B.Com(Prof) Sem-IV

2013-14

34th  in GNDU

Ramanpreet Kaur

B.Com Sem-II

2013-14

37th  in GNDU

Shikha

BCA Sem-IV

2013-14

39th  in GNDU

Rajinder Kaur

B Com-II

2012-13

1st  in GNDU

Priya Wadehra

B.Sc(Eco)-II

2012-13

2nd in GNDU & 1st in Amritsar

Satinder Kaur

B .Com (Prof)-III

2012-13

2nd in GNDU

Ashmeet Kaur

B. Com-II

2012-13

2nd in GNDU

Darshpreet Kaur

B. Com-II

2012-13

4th in GNDU

Kiranpreet Kaur Oberoi

B.Sc (Eco) Sem-II

2012-13

5th in GNDU

Kiranpreet Kaur

B.Sc( Eco)-II

2012-13

6th in GNDU

Tanveer Kaur

B.Sc Eco-II

2012-13

6th in GNDU

IshaSen

BCA-II

2012-13

6th in GNDU

Megha Gupta

B.Com (Prof)-II

2012-13

7th  in GNDU & 1st  in Amritsar

Nishtha Baranwal

B.Com (Prof)-III

2012-13

8th in GNDU

Surbhi Bhatia

B.Sc (Eco) Sem-II

2012-13

8th in GNDU

Mehak

BBA Sem-II

2012-13

8th in GNDU

Harshima

B.Sc( Eco)-II

2012-13

9th In GNDU

Ruhani Talwar

BCA Sem-I

2012-13

9th in GNDU

Bhawna Bali

B.Sc (Eco)-II

2012-13

10th in GNDU

Amandeep Kaur

B.Sc( Eco)-III

2012-13

10th in GNDU

Gurchand Kaur

BBA Sem-II

2012-13

10th in GNDU

Neelam

BCA-III

2012-13

11th in GNDU

Anshu

B.Com-II

2012-13

11th in GNDU

Nitika Mahajan

B.Sc( Eco) Sem-II

2012-13

11th in GNDU

Neha Rani

B.Com-III

2012-13

12th in GNDU

Gurchand Kaur

BBA Sem-I

2012-13

12th in GNDU

Neha Rana

B.Com-III

2012-13

13th in GNDU

Mehak

BBA Sem-I

2012-13

13th in GNDU

Jaspreet Kaur

B.Com (Prof)-II

2012-13

15th in GNDU

Deepika Trehan

B.Com-II

2012-13

17th in GNDU

Akanksha Aggarwal

B.Com (Prof)-III

2012-13

18th in GNDU

Palak Sharma

B.Com (Prof)-II

2012-13

18th  in GNDU

Komalpreet Kaur

B.Com-II

2012-13

20th  in GNDU

Krishma Verma

B.Sc (Eco) Sem-II

2012-13

20th  in GNDU

Mandeep Kaur

B.Com-II

2012-13

21st  in GNDU

Karishma Arora

B.Com (Prof)-III

2012-13

22nd  in GNDU

Arveen Bhatia

B.Com Sem-I

2012-13

22nd  in GNDU

Laxmi

B.Com (Prof )Sem-I

2012-13

24th  in GNDU

Famina Aggarwal

B.Com (Prof)-III

2012-13

26th  in GNDU

Harsahejpreet Kaur

B.Com( Prof)-II

2012-13

30th in  GNDU

Harpreet Kaur

BCA Sem-I

2012-13

31st  in GNDU

Shilpa Verma

BCA Sem-I

2012-13

49th in GNDU

Simarpreet Kaur

B.Com (Prof)-II

2012-13

Merit Position

Priya Wadehra

B.Sc(Eco)-I

2011-12

1st in GNDU

Tanveer Kaur

B.Sc (Eco)-I

2011-12

2nd in GNDU

Gazal Sekhon

BBA-II

2011-12

3rd in GNDU & 1st in Amritsar

Divya Bhatia

B.Sc (Eco)-II

2011-12

5th in GNDU

Satinder Kaur

B.Com (Prof.)-II

2011-12

6th in GNDU

Rajinder Kaur

B.Com-I

2011-12

6th in GNDU

Sukhpal Kaur

B.Sc (Eco)-II

2011-12

8th in GNDU

Gorika Aneja

B.Sc (Eco)-I

2011-12

8th in GNDU

Neeraj Luthra

B.Com (Prof.)-III

2011-12

9th in GNDU

Manveen Kaur

BCA-I

2011-12

9th in GNDU

Neha Rani

B.Com-II

2011-12

10th in GNDU

Aanchal  Madaan

BCA-III

2011-12

10th in GNDU

Neelam Sharma

BBA-III

2011-12

10th in GNDU

Deepika  Srivastav

BBA-III

2011-12

11th in GNDU

Amandeep Kaur

B.Sc (Eco)-II

2011-12

11th in GNDU

Nishtha Baranwal

B.Com (Prof.)-II

2011-12

14th in GNDU

Bhawna Bali

B.Sc (Eco)-I

2011-12

16th in GNDU

Harshima

B.Sc (Eco)-I

2011-12

16th in GNDU

Ritika Goenka

B.Sc (Eco)-I

2011-12

18th in GNDU

Ashmeet Kaur

B.Com-I

2011-12

19th in GNDU

Neelam

BCA-II

2011-12

19th in GNDU

Neha Rana

B.Com-II

2011-12

19th in GNDU

Shanta

B.Com-II

2011-12

21st in GNDU

Isha Sen

BCA-I

2011-12

21st in GNDU

Akanksha Aggarwal

B.Com (Prof.)-II

2011-12

23rd in GNDU

Amandeep Kaur

BCA-I

2011-12

24th in GNDU

Simarpreet Kaur

B.Com (Prof.)-1

2011-12

25th in GNDU

Krishma Arora

B.Com (Prof.)-II

2011-12

25th in GNDU

Roshni Khullar

BCA-I

2011-12

29th in GNDU

Ranjana Khatri

BCA-III

2011-12

30th in GNDU

Jaspreet Kaur

B.Com (Prof.)-I

2011-12

36th in GNDU

Natasha Mahajan

B.Sc(Eco)-III

2010-2011

1st in GNDU

Satinder Kaur

B.Com(Prof.)-I

2010-2011

1st in GNDU

Chandni Uppal

BBA-III

2010-2011

3rd in GNDU

Mandeep Kaur

B.Sc(Eco)-I

2010-2011

4th in GNDU

Famina Aggarwal

B.Com(Prof.)-I

2010-2011

4th in GNDU

Neelam

BCA-I

2010-2011

4th in GNDU

Neeraj Luthra

B.Com(Prof.)-II

2010-2011

5th in GNDU

Rabia Mahajan

B.Sc(Eco)-II

2010-2011

5th in GNDU

Sangeeta Bhargawa

BBA-II

2010-2011

5th in GNDU

Kajal Thakur

B.Sc(Eco)-I

2010-2011

6th in GNDU

Karanbir Kaur

B.Sc(Eco)-I

2010-2011

6th in GNDU

Jyoti Arora

BBA-II

2010-2011

7th in GNDU

Harleen Kaur

B.Com(Prof.)-III

2010-2011

8th in GNDU

Heena Sharma

B.Sc(Eco)-III

2010-2011

10th in GNDU

Geetika Bhatia

B.Com-II

2010-2011

13th in GNDU

Sakshi

BCA-I

2010-2011

14th in GNDU

Divya Bhatia

B.Sc(Eco)-I

2010-2011

17th in GNDU

Akanksha Aggarwal

B.Com(Prof.)-I

2010-2011

18th in GNDU

Harpreet Kaur

B.Com(Prof.)-II

2010-2011

20th in GNDU

Manika Kumar

B.Com(Prof.)-II

2010-2011

20th in GNDU

Shanta

B.Com-I

2010-2011

22nd in GNDU

Nishtha Baranwal

B.Com(Prof)-I

2010-2011

24th in GNDU

Amanpreet Kaur

BCA-I

2010-2011

32nd  in GNDU

Dilpreet Kaur

BCA-I

2010-2011

45th in GNDU

Jyoti Bansal

BCA-I

2010-2011

45th in GNDU

Natasha Mahajan

B.Sc(Eco)-II

2009-2010

1st in GNDU

Rattan Laxmi

B.Sc(Eco)-III

2009-2010

4th in GNDU

Heena Sharma

B.Sc(Eco)-II

2009-2010

4th in GNDU

Chandni Uppal

BBA-II

2009-2010

4th in GNDU

Anupreet Kaur

BCA-III

2009-2010

7th in GNDU

Neeraj Luthra

B.Com(Prof.)-I

2009-2010

8th in GNDU

Neha Sharma

B.Sc(Eco)-II

2009-2010

8th in GNDU

Aanchal Madaan

BCA-I

2009-2010

9th in GNDU

Rabia Mahajan

B.Sc(Eco)-I

2009-2010

14th in GNDU

Harleen Kaur

B.Com(Prof.)-II

2009-2010

14th in GNDU

Deepika Srivastav

BBA-I

2009-2010

17th in GNDU

Naiya

BCA-III

2009-2010

21st  in GNDU

Manpreet Kaur

BCA-III

2009-2010

25th in GNDU

Sakshi Vohra

B.Com-I

2009-2010

25th in GNDU

Ranjana Khatri

BCA-I

2009-2010

30th in GNDU

Vasneet Kaur

B.Com(Prof.)-III

2008-2009

2nd in GNDU

Navpreet Kaur Nagi

B.Com(Prof.)-I

2008-2009

2nd in GNDU

Shivani Arora

B.Sc(Eco)-III

2008-2009

3rd in GNDU

Chandni Uppal

BBA-I

2008-2009

3rd  in GNDU

Manupriya

B.Com(Prof.)-III

2008-2009

4th in GNDU

Natasha Mahajan

B.Sc(Eco)-I

2008-2009

5th in GNDU

Rattan Lakshmi

B.Sc(Eco)-II

2008-2009

5th in GNDU

Harleen Kaur

B.Com(Prof.)-I

2008-2009

5th in GNDU

Deepika Vohra

B.Sc(Eco)-III

2008-2009

6th in GNDU

Prabhamrit Kaur

B.Com-III

2008-2009

6th in GNDU

Heena Sharma

B.Com(Prof.)-I

2008-2009

8th in GNDU

Manmeet Kaur

B.Com(Prof.)-III

2008-2009

9th in GNDU

Harkiran Kaur

B.Sc(Eco)-I

2008-2009

11th in GNDU

Priyanka Singh

B.Com(Prof.)-III

2008-2009

11th in GNDU

Harbir Kaur

B.Com(Prof.)-I

2008-2009

12th in GNDU

Satbir Kaur

BCA-I

2008-2009

12th in GNDU

Pallavi Sethi

BCA-III

2008-2009

12th in GNDU

Gagandeep Kaur

BCA-III

2008-2009

13th in GNDU

Raj Rani

BCA-III

2008-2009

16th in GNDU

Kanika Ahuja

B.Com-I

2008-2009

19th in GNDU

Davinder Kaur

BCA-I

2008-2009

19th in GNDU

Anupreet Kaur

BCA-II

2008-2009

21st in GNDU

Manpreet Kaur

BCA-II

2008-2009

24th in GNDU

Kulveen Kaur

B.Com(Prof.)-II

2008-2009

Merit

Sania Talwar

B.Sc(Eco)-III

2007-2008

1st in GNDU

Damanpreet Kaur

B.Com(Prof.)-III

2007-2008

2nd in GNDU

Vandana

B.Sc(Eco)-III

2007-2008

3rd in GNDU

Anureet Kaur

BCA-I

2007-2008

4th  in GNDU

Shivani Arora

B.Sc(Eco)-II

2007-2008

4th in GNDU

Hemlata Sharma

B.Sc(Eco)-III

2007-2008

5th in GNDU

Vasneet Kaur

B.Com(Prof.)-II

2007-2008

7th in GNDU

Deepika

B.Sc(Eco)-II

2007-2008

7th in GNDU

Aanchal

B.Sc(Eco)-I

2007-2008

7th in GNDU

Neelu

B.Sc(Eco)-I

2007-2008

8th in GNDU

Priyanka Singh

B.Com(Prof.)-II

2007-2008

9th in GNDU

Raminder Kaur

B.Com-III

2007-2008

9th in GNDU

Honey

B.Sc(Eco)-I

2007-2008

9th in GNDU

Naiya Sharma

BCA-I

2007-2008

10th in GNDU

Manmeet Kaur

B.Com(Prof.)-II

2007-2008

12th in GNDU

Shikha Sharma

BCA-I

2007-2008

18th in GNDU

Pallavi Sethi

BCA-II

2007-2008

21st in GNDU

Raj Rani

BCA-II

2007-2008

22nd in GNDU

Gagandeep Kaur

BCA-II

2007-2008

24th in GNDU

Ambika Bhaskar

BCA-I

2007-2008

35th in GNDU

Manpreet Kaur

BCA-I

2007-2008

38th in GNDU

Prabhamrit Kaur

B.Com-II

2007-2008

Merit

Damanpreet Kaur

B.Com(Prof.)-II

2006-2007

2nd in GNDU

Jaspreet Kaur

B.Com(Prof.)-III

2006-2007

2nd in GNDU

Sangeeta Luthra

B.Sc(Eco)-III

2006-2007

2nd in GNDU

Hemlata Sharma

B.Sc(Eco)-II

2006-2007

3rd in GNDU

Deepti Duggal

B.Com(Prof.)-III

2006-2007

3rd in GNDU

Shivani Arora

B.Sc(Eco)-I

2006-2007

4th in GNDU

Manpreet Kaur

BCA-II

2006-2007

4th in GNDU

Sania Talwar

B.Sc(Eco)-II

2006-2007

5th in GNDU

Harmeet Kaur

BCA-II

2006-2007

5th in GNDU

Ravneet Kaur

BCA-II

2006-2007

5th in GNDU

Vandana Sharma

B.Sc(Eco)-II

2006-2007

7th in GNDU

Geetika Gupta

B.Com(Prof.)-III

2006-2007

7th in GNDU

Manmeet Kaur

B.Com(Prof.)-I

2006-2007

8th in GNDU

Raj Rani

BCA-I

2006-2007

8th in GNDU

Nidhi Dhawan

B.Com(Prof.)-II

2006-2007

9th in GNDU

Vasneet Kaur

B.Com(Prof.)-I

2006-2007

12th in GNDU

Raminder Kaur

B.Com-II

2006-2007

15th in GNDU

Pallavi Sethi

BCA-I

2006-2007

20th in GNDU

Damanpreet Kaur

B.Com(Prof.)-I

2005-2006      

1st in GNDU

Deepti Duggal

B.Com(Prof.)-II

2005-2006      

1st in GNDU

Vandana Sharma

B.Sc(Eco)-I

2005-2006      

1st in GNDU

Pooja Sharma

B.Sc(Eco)-III

2005-2006      

1st in GNDU

Priyansha Mahajan

B.Com(Prof.)-III

2005-2006      

2nd in GNDU

Jaspreet Kaur

B.Com(Prof.)-II

2005-2006      

3rd in GNDU

Sania Talwar

B.Sc(Eco)-I

2005-2006      

3rd in GNDU

Sakshi Arora

B.Com(Prof.)-III

2005-2006      

4th in GNDU

Sangeeta Luthra

B.Sc(Eco)-II

2005-2006      

4th in GNDU

Jaspreet Kaur

B.Com(Prof.)-I

2005-2006      

5th in GNDU

Geetika Gupta

B.Com(Prof.)-II

2005-2006      

5th in GNDU

Nidhi Dhawan

B.Com(Prof.)-I

2005-2006      

6th in GNDU

Manpreet Kaur

B.Com(Prof.)-II

2005-2006      

7th in GNDU

Manpreet Kaur

B.Com(Prof.)-I

2005-2006      

9th in GNDU

Hemlata Sharma

B.Sc(Eco)-I

2005-2006      

12th in GNDU

Raminder Kaur

B.Com-I

2005-2006      

14th in GNDU

Pooja Sharma

B.Sc(Eco)-II

2004-2005

2nd in GNDU

Priyansha Mahajan

B.Com(Prof.)-II

2004-2005

2nd in GNDU

Jaspreet Kaur

B.Com(Prof.)-I

2004-2005

3rd in GNDU

Geetika Gupta

B.Com(Prof.)-I

2004-2005

6th in GNDU

Manpreet Kaur

B.Com(Prof.)-III

2004-2005

6th in GNDU

Sakshi Arora

B.Com(Prof.)-II

2004-2005

6th in GNDU

Shilpa Arora

B.Com-II

2004-2005

Merit

Parminder Kaur

B.Sc(Eco)-II

2004-2005

Merit

Pooja Sharma

B.Sc(Eco)-I

2003-2004

1st in GNDU

Shilpa Gupta

B.Com-I

2003-2004

5th in GNDU

Priyansha Mahajan

B.Com(Prof.)-I

2003-2004

7th in GNDU

Navjeet Kaur

B.Com-III

2003-2004

10th in GNDU

Parminder Kaur

B.Sc(Eco)-I

2003-2004

Merit

Navjeet Kaur

B.Com-II

2002-2003

Merit

Ramanpreet Kaur

B.CAM-II

2001-2002

3rd in GNDU

Ashmeet Kaur

B.CAM-II

2001-2002

4th in GNDU

Rajwinder Kaur

B.Com-III

2001-2002

5th in GNDU

Kawaljeet Kaur

B.CAM-II

2001-2002

8th in GNDU

Poonam Mahajan

B.Com-III

2001-2002

14th in GNDU

Reena Kohli

B.Com-III

2001-2002

25th in GNDU

Balween Kaur

B.Com-III

2001-2002

26th in GNDU

Dilpreet Kaur

B.Com-III

2001-2002

27th in GNDU

Ramanpreet Kaur

B.CAM-I

2000-2001

2nd in GNDU

Sukhwinder Kaur

B.Com-III

2000-2001

3rd in GNDU

Poonam Mahajan

B.Com-II

2000-2001

4th in GNDU

Rajwinder Kaur

B.Com-II

2000-2001

5th in GNDU

Kawaljeet Kaur

B.CAM-I

2000-2001

5th in GNDU

Simranjeet Kaur

B.Com-III

2000-2001

Merit

Reena Kohli

B.Com-III

2000-2001

Merit

Balween Kaur

B.Com-II

2000-2001

Merit

Dilpreet Kaur

B.Com-II

2000-2001

Merit

Sukhwinder Kaur

B.Com-II

1999-2000

1st in GNDU

Rajwinder Kaur

B.Com-I

1999-2000

6th in GNDU

Poonam Mahajan

B.Com-I

1999-2000

10th in GNDU

Balween Kaur

B.Com-I

1999-2000

19th in GNDU

Dilpreet Kaur

B.Com-I

1999-2000

24th in GNDU

Rishu Gupta

B.Com-I

1999-2000

37th in GNDU

Sukhwinder Kaur

B.Com-I

1998-1999

1st in GNDU

Harpreet Kaur

B.Com-I

1998-1999

5th in GNDU

Reema Sharma

B.Com-I

1998-1999

10th in GNDU

Jyoti

B.Com-I

1998-1999

11th in GNDU

Sweety

B.Com-I

1998-1999

14th in GNDU

Simranjit Kaur

B.Com-I

1998-1999

16th in GNDU

Jaspreet Kaur

B.Com-I

1998-1999

17th in GNDU

Rupinder Kaur

B.Com-II

1998-1999

21st in GNDU

Disha Mohan

B.Com-I

1998-1999

22nd  in GNDU

Shaveta Kapoor

B.Com-II

1998-1999

23rd in GNDU

Neeraj Kalia

B.Com-III

1997-1998

13th in GNDU

Kirti Bamrah

B.Com-II

1997-1998

22nd in GNDU

Shweta Kapoor

B.Com-I

1997-1998

22nd in GNDU

Sakshi Vasudeva

B.Com-III

1996-1997

2nd in GNDU

Karuna Sachdeva

B.Com-III

1996-1997

13th in GNDU

Kirti Bamrah

B.Com-I

1996-1997

14th  in GNDU

Neeraj Kalia

B.Com-II

1996-1997

22nd in GNDU

Harveen Kaur

B.Com-I

1996-1997

Merit

Sakshi Vasudeva

B.Com-II

1995-1996

1st in GNDU

Karuna Sachdeva

B.Com-II

1995-1996

Merit

Shalini Kapoor

B.Com-II

1995-1996

Merit

Reema Sachdeva

B.Com-II

1995-1996

Merit

Shallenderjit Kaur

B.Com-I

1995-1996

Merit

Neeraj Kalia

B.Com-I

1995-1996

Merit

Sakshi Vasudeva

B.Com-I

1994-1995

2nd in GNDU

Karuna Sachdeva

B.Com-I

1994-1995

Merit

Shalini Kapoor

B.Com-I

1994-1995

Merit

Reema Sachdeva

B.Com-I

1994-1995

Merit